Home : : NEEFTA MEMBERS

ID NO. Name of Member Profession
1 santu tamang makeup artist
2 umesh lal shrestha Cinematographer
3 shisir samser jabara Production Controller
4 Manoj Kumar K.C Production Controller
5 Shiva Puri Editor
6 shyam Kumar Baral Make Up Artist
7 Pasang Temba sherpa Art director 
8 Dirga Bir Gurung Cinematographer
9 Anju lama k.c Make Up Artist
10 kishor karki  
11 Raju chettri  
12 kumar silwal Production Controller
13 Mahendra Tamng Lama Lightman
14 Arjun Prasad Pokhrel Production Controller
15 Ananta Prasad Timalsina Production Controller 
16 Sanjay Lopchan (Lama) Cinematographer 
17 Sagar pradhan  
18 Milan Subedi  
19 Jabed shah  
20 Chandra Prakash Paudel (C.P) Production Controller
21 Bishnu Lamichhne Asst. Cinematographer
22 Dhana bahadur Bhandari Dressman
23 Ratna Dhakal Cinematographer
24    
25 Balaram Shrestha  
26 Ramkrishna shrestha  
27 Seasha Raj Subedi Lightman
28 Rajan Chaulagain  
29 Purusottam Man Pradhan Cinematographer 
30 Biraj Kumar shrestha Cinematographer
31 Shyam  Bdr Tamang Make-Up
32 Ramani Parajuli Lightman
33 Hari bahadur Shrestha Lightman
34 Dhurba Thapa  
35  lal sing Thokar ( Ronaldo ) Lightman
36 Anwar  Ali khan Asst. Cinematographer
37 Ram ari Karki  
38 Ganesh Bahadur Adhikari Lightman/dressman
39    
40 Mohan Baral  
41 Ramesh Bohara  
42 Udab Raj Bhattari Dressman
43 Shiva Dhakal Cinematographer
44 keshav Tamakhu Make Up Artist
45 Ghana Shyam Puri ( Jhalak Nath Puri ) Chief. Asst. Cinematographer
46 Kiran Bhujel  
47 Roshan Parajuli  
48 Jay nayaran Rajbanshi  
49    
50 Govinda Prasad Timalsina ( Arjun ) Lightman 
51 Megh Raj Poudyal Production Controller
52 Shyam Adhikari  
53 Samser Tamang Make-Up
54 Ganesh Kumar Shrestha Cinematographer
55 Manoj Malakar(Munna) focus Puller
56 Khem Raj Darai  
57 Kishor Dhakal  
58 Ajay Upadhay  
59 Kamal Rai  
60 Hari Prasad Chaulagain  
61 Mahendra thapa Cinematographer
62 Bidur ThapaMagar Soundman 
63 Saroj Sharema Production Controller
64 Govinda Prabhat  
65 Madhav prasad Pandey (saroj) Make Up Artist
  khali id  
67 Bhola Nath Upreti Cookman
68 Bidur Thapa Spot boy
69 Ram bahadur Shrestha Asst cook
70 Subaa Tamang (Subash) Asst cook 
71 Ananda Bdr. Gurmachhne Magar( Nandu Magar Spot Boy
72 Kumar Tamang Spot Boy
73 Rita Rana ( Ritu Rana ) Hair stylish
74 Dipak Limbu ( Fago) Asst makeup
75 Rameshwor Humagain Cinematographer
76 Anil Banset Cookman
77 Shyam Krishna Srrestha Spot Boy
78 Puspalata Achyra  
79 Puskar Thapa Magar Lightmen
80 Bhabi Raj Jujjali Make up
81 Shalikgram Subedi Soundman
82 Santosh Basnet Asst Camera
83 Raj Krishna Shrestha Asst Camera
84 Tek Bahadur Ramjali Lightman
85 Prakash Thapa  
86 Dinesh Lama (gaida) Art director
87 Gopal Bhutani  Art director
88 Amrit Marahatha makeup artist
89 Dilli K.C Make up Artist
90 Raju Phuyal Spot Boy
91 Ganesh Kumar Neupane Lightmen
92 Basanta Sharma Adhikari Dressman
93 Raju Lama tamang Asst. Cinematographer
94 Bikash Ram Das Lightman
95 Manoj Gajmer  
96 Nayaran G.C Cinematographer
97 Bhodha Bahadur Poudel Dressman
98 Dibya Raj subedi Cinematographer
99 sushma Poudyal ( Geeta) Hair stylish
100 Nabin Kumar K.C  
101 Ashok Rokka  makeup artist
102 roshan tamang makeup artist
103 Keshar bahadur Bhujel Lightman
104 Binod Lama makeup artist
105 Tek Bahadur Rai Lightman
106 Chhatra Bdr. Sunuwar ( Ramesh ) Asst Cinematographer
107 Ganesh Rayamajhi Asst Camera
yu Empty  
109 BishwoRam K.C makeup artist
110 Shyam Basnet makeup artist
111 Jiban Pokhrel Dressman
112 Hem Kumar Shahi Cookman
113 Chandra Lama Limbu Lightman
114 Suresh Rai Lightman
15    
116 Raj Mani Bhattarai Lightman
117 Dilip B Ali  
118 Surya Budhathoki  
119 Harka Bahadur Phahari Lightman
120 Narayan Chalise  
121 Ajay Banti  
122    
123 Empty  
124 Kamal Prasad Bhatta Make up Artist
125 Sagar Upreti Spot boy
126 Manoj Tamang Soundman
127 Dhana Bahadur Lama Cookman
128 Madan MaharJhan Cinematographer
129 Pradip Shrestha  
130 Chiranjibi Khanal (Tupi)  
131 Hari Bahadur Ghale ( Lama ) Cinematographer
132 Kamal Baral Asst Camera/Cinematographer
133 Nayaran Srestha  
134 Teknath  Pokhrel (Rabi) Dressman
135 Dipendra kumar Chaudhary Animator
136 Rajkumar Rayamajhi  
137 Sonam T Lama Animator
138 Nabin Puri Production Controller/9851069404
139 Ghana Kumar Ghimire ( Sagar ) Soundman
140 Pritam Maharjan Lightman
141 Ganesh Prasad Sapkota Production Controller
142 Prasant Rana  
143 Susil Chettri  
144 Manoj Kuwar Production Controller
145 Ganesh Kumari  Rai Hair stylish
146 Govinda Prasad Neupane Still Photographer
147 Dambar Bdr Rai  Chief Asst Cinematographer 
148 Gunraj Shakya  
149 Raju tamang  
150 yam Prasad Tiwari  
151 Padam Bahadur Shrestha(Babu) Lightman/Cinematographer
152 Suresh Bajracharya Cinematographer
153 Nabaraj Bista Cookman
154 Dinesh Pakhrin  
155 Bhim Lama  (Ghising)  
156 Sakuntala Chettri Hair Stylish
157 Dipu Shah  
158 Baburam Khatri  
159 Nayaran Shrestha  
160 Ashesh Karmacharya  
161 Sangita Giri Hair stylish
162    
163 Dirgha Raj Khadka EditOR( suspended)
164 Shiva Prasad Sigdel Production Controller
165 Ram Paysi  
166 Madan Pradhan  
167 Krishna Prasad Sapkota Lightman
168 Kumar Manandar Spot Boy
169 Nagendra Dahal  
170 Anil kumar Manandar  
171 Birendra Amten Spot boy
172 Raju Tamang  
173 Purna Sagar Thapa   
174 Prabesh Chettri LightMan
175 Sher Bahadur Lama Lightman/Cinematographer
176 Dilan Maharjan  
177 Hari Lama Cookman
178 Shyam Bahadur Thapa  
179 Man Bahadur Lama Headcook
180 Sanu Tamang (Pradip) Headcook
181 Til Bahadur Tiwari  
182  Ganga Ram Tiwari  
183 Sitaram  Tiwari Make up Artist
184 Dhurba Kumar Tiwari Lightman
185 Gunjan Karki Dressman
186 Kiran Dev Thapa Magar Dressman
187 Kumar Tamang Headcook
188 Kul Bahadur Mahat (jetho dai) Headcook  
189 Hari Lama Lightman
190 Prem Bomjhan (puskar lama) Production Controller
     
192 Rajan Bartaula Lightman/Focus Puller
193 Badri Karki  
194 Niru Subbha Fembo Asst makeup
195 Tulsi Ram Raskoti Asst Makeup
196 Suresh Ranamagar Lightman
197 Rajendra Bahadur Khadka  
198 Krishna Karki  
199 Ratna man Maharjan  
200 Rajesh Jha  
201 Ajay Bhandari (Badal) Dressman /Cameraman
202 Jhat Bahadur Tiwari  
203    
204 Madan Ghimire Cinematographer
205 Babu Nepal Spot Boy
206 Subas Budathoki  
  Prakash Shrestha Lightman
209 Shanti Ram Thapa Lightman
  Devendra Giri (Hur Hur)  
  Chandra Man Lama  
  Mani Limbu  
  Kishor Limbu  
     
  Bikram Guragain Lightman
  Lok Bahadur Magar Hair Stylish
217 Binod Karki Cinematographer
218 Nagendra Ghimire Production Controller
  Chandra prakash Ghimire  
  Chiranjibi Guragain  
  Prashna Bir Rai  
222  Hari Regmi (Arun) Production Controller
  Puspa Kumari Gurung  
224 Madhav Thapa Still photographer
  Gaurav Basnet  
  Runa Amatya  
  Purna Dev Rauniyar  
  Kumar Baroti  
  Prakiti Lama Hair Stylish
  Shree Ram Pudasaini  
  Bindu Tamang  
  Roshani Neupane Hair Stylish
  Rajib Shrestha  
  Ramsharan Adhikari  
235 Hari Prasad Poudyal Art Director
  Beni Bahadur Karki  
  Muna Sharma Hair Stylish
  Sonam Ghale Spot Boy
  Niraj Dhakal  
  Kumar Thapa Magar Head Cook
  Rajkumar Lama Thing Spot Boy
242 Ram Lama (Kami Thapa Tamang) Head Cook
  Milan Tamang  Asst Cook
  Praman Tamang  Spot Boy
  Nabin Shrestha Spot Boy
246 kamal Prasad Misra Dressman
247 Niraj Kandel Cinematographer
248 Nima lama Make up Artist  
249 Purna Bahadur Tamang Head Cook
  Sachin Lal Shrestha  
  Bog Raj Dhamala  
252 Bharat  Darai Lightman
  Semel Lama Lightman
254 Nabaraj Khadka Lihtman
  Ram Bahadur Karki Lightman
  Keshav Ghimire Production Controller
  Narayan Mainali Cinematographer
258 shiva Prasad  Chaulagain Lighman 
  Uttam Kumar Gautam  
  Saroj lamichhne Lightman
261 Shakul Basnet Lightman
  Ajay Bhandri (Badal Pardesi) Dresman
  Naresh Raj Kharel Lightman
  Santosh Senai  
  Luna Shrestha  
  Bebika Shrestha   
  Sushila Jhosi Hair Stylish
  Raju Lama Asst Cook
269 Krishna Bahadur Shrestha Cinematographer
  Ranjan Khanal Soundman
271 Basanta Raj Sigdel Lightman  
272 Sita Narayan Sapkota ( Shambhu ) Cinematographer
273 Lila Bahadur Tamang ( Krishna Lama ) Production Controller
  Shanti Dangol  Hairt Dresser
  Lila Thapa Magar Hair Dresser
  Krishna Prasad Bajgain  
277 Keshav Lamichhne Lightman
  Simosh Sunuwar  
279 Lal Bahadur Tamang (Deny) Lightman
  Uttam K.C Spot Boy
  Roshan Shrestha  
  Nujhat Kaji  
  Sichu Khayergoli Media
  Shiva Prasad Kadel  
  Rahul Rai Cinematographer
  Dhiraj Jang Shah Cameraman
  Sundar Sanjel  
  Dinesh Kumar Bantwa  
289 Ramsharan Upreti Cinematographer
  Govinda Rai  
  Sharaban Shrestha Lightman
292 Bir Bahadur Rai Cinematographer
  Bipin Shrestha  
  Krishna Rai  
  Dawa Sherpa  
296 Sushma Joshi Asst Makeup
  Rajendra Lama Asst Makeup
  Kedar Prasad Nepal Lightman
  Krishna Kharel Asst Camera
  Hari Bhakta Karki Art Director
  Rajendra Thapa  Headcook
302 Dinesh Thapa Lightman
  Empty  
  Indra Dhimal  
305 Maan Krishna Maharjan Chief Asst Cinematographer
  Raj Kumar Mahara  
307 Shobha Shrestha Hair dresser/Make up
  Shakti Khadka  
    Lightman
    Lightman
  Raju Darai Lightman
312 Prem Lal Urau Lightman
  Kumar Manandar  
  Puskar Lamichhne  
  Yadav Thapa Make Up Man
316 Hari Humagain Cinematographer
  Ramesh Thapa Asst Camera
318 Sudip Baral Cinematographer
319 Santosh Man Pradhan Sound Man
320 Shankar Pandey Production Controller
  Pralad Thapa  
322 Karan Singh Rasali Production Controller
  Mahesh Prakash Shrestha  
  Khadga Bahadur Tamang(santosh) Empty
  Raj Khilnani  
326 Hari Silwal Editor
  Dipendra Hamal Make Up Man
  Santosh  Sunwar  
  Nabaraj Subedi  
330 DilipThakur  make u artist
  Arjun Chapagain  
332 Laxman Uprety Asst Cinematographer
333 Dhandip Yonjan (saurav) Cinematographer
  Bal Bahadur Tamang Spot Sound
  Saroj Sapkota  
336 Sushan Prajapati Cinematographer
337 Birendra Bhatta (Bipin) Cinematographer
  Manoj Shahi  
  Binod Adhikari Lightman
  Dorje Lama Lightman
342 Bharat Mani Regmi Editor
343 Dinesh Kumar Rai Cinematographer
344 Pramod Karki Cinematographer
  Suresh Ghimire Headcook
346 Takpa Tamang (Singe) Art Director 
347 Bidur Pandey (Nabin) Cinematographer
348 Baldip Rai Production Controller
  Uttam K.C Production Controller 
350 Khilanath Parajuli (Krishna Baje) Asst.Cinematographer
351 Chandrika Thakur Cameraman
352 Bishnu Prasad Ghimire (Kalpit) Cinematographer 
  Baddri Prasad Lamichhne Editor
354 Buddhi Lal Magar Production Controller
  Om Bahadur Sitaula  
  Prem Bikram Rana  
  Tul Bahadur Pun  
358 Ram kumar K.C (Khatri) Cinematographer
  Sudip Bikram Thapa  
360 Ramhari Tamang (Hari Lama ) Headkook
  Chandrab  Limbu (Dinesh) Lightman
362 Saroj Budathoki Make Up Artist
  Chandra Kumar rai Make Up Artist
  Govinda Rai  Make Up Artist
  Sushma Yonjan Make Up Artist
366 Hari Bisunkhe Production Controller
  Kumar Bista  
  Yam Ale Magar  
369 Bikram Thapa Make Up Artist
370 Ramkrishna Pokhrel Cinematographer
371 Bhim Thapa Cinematographer/camera Taker
372 Sanu  Bharati Dress Designer
  Bijay Man Nakarmi  
374 Ramesh thakur Cameraman
375 Dik Khadka Cinematographer
  Raju Karki Lightman
377 Pitambar Bhandari Editor
378 Anil Sinjali Thapa Lightman
  Hariram Tharu Lightman
  Shekhar Yonjan Lightman
381 Tek Bahadur Rai Chief Asst Cinematographer
382  Kul Prasad Humagain Ast Cinematographer 
  Nabaraj Baral  
384  Rajendra Lal Dash (Raju Painter) Art Director
385 Gautam Kumar Shrestha Cinematographer
386 Indra Lal Shrestha Lightman/ Chief Asst. Cinematographer
387 Arun Sharma Art Director
     
  Sun Kumar Awal Make Up Artist
  Rajan Maharjan  Photography
  Laxmi Narayan Maharjhan Photography
  Saroj Prajapati Photography
  Raj Bhai Suwal Photography
  Tika Bahadur Basnet (Badri) Make Up Man
  Prabin Shiva Raj Gurung Lightman
396 Bisal Prajapati Asst Cinematographer
  Niraj Chaudhary Lightman
  Subas Tamang Lightman
  Dinesh Uprety Lightman
  Deepak Kumar Bantwa (jaycinema)  
  Satish Kumar Shinna Editor
  Ramesh Bogati Photography
  Santosh Kumar Sharma Hair Stylish
  Depak Pahuja Lightman
  Dal Bahadur Pun  Lightman
  Nisha Shrestha Make Up Artist
  Suresh Kumar Ghahatraj Sound Control
408 Shyam Bdr Malla Makeup Artist
  Bhushan Thakur Stil Photography
410 Tej Nayaran Shah Stil Photography
411 Nanda Adhikari Make up Artist
412 Sangita Lama Makeup Artist
  Prakash Malla Lightman
    Lightman
  Avisek Majhi Lightman
  Hari Darlami Magar Lightman
  Surya Bahadur Ale Magar Lightman
418 Dan Bahadur Khadka (Govinda) Soundman
  Deepak Dalami Magar Lightman
420 Shyam Tamang Asst.Cameraman
421 Jiban tTamang (Lama) Lightman
422 Dipu Poudel Makeup Artist
423 Rabindra Baral Cinematographer
424 Shambhu Bhattarai Lightman
425 Anil Kumar G.C Lightman
426 Raju Khatri Chhetri (K.C.) Cinematographer 
427 Binod Ghimire Lightman
  Bir Bahadur Rai (Rischaina) Art Director
429 Gyan Bahadur Tamang (Anil ) Lightman
430 Mangal Singh Bamjhan Spot Boy
     
  Rupak Ghimire  
433 Ishwor Lal Sinkeman Asst Cinematographer
434 Harka Bahadur Tamang Head Cook
  Mangal Raj Poudel  
436 Raju Tamang Production Controller
  Shekher Poudel Lightman
438 Naresh  Bdr Yer Lightman 
  Maniram Chaudhary Lightman
440 Pitambar Pandey (Pritam) Editor
  Kumar Dhamala Cinematographer
  Suman Tamang Cinematographer
  Manoj Basnet Lightman
  Nabin Subedi Lightman
445 Ashish Ghimire Lightman
446 Raban Adhikari Lightman
447 Madhav Prasad Thapaliya Sound Man 
448 Mahesh Chaudhary Lightman
  Kalpana Lamjel Hair Dresser
450 Rabindra Neupane Asst Cinematographer 
451 Asta Nayaran Manadhar Cameraman
452 Sabnam Mukhiya Cinematographer
453 Sunil Lama Art Director
454 Anil Subbha Lightman
455 Bhim Raj Sunuwar Lightman
456 Tirtha Tamang Lightman
457 Roshan Pokhrel production cont
458 Prem Bdr Thapa Magar Lightman
459 Sankal Bhujel Chief Asst Cinematographer
460 Akal Kumar Moktan Lightman
461 Radheshyam Bishokarma  
462 Buddhi Ram Prajapati Photographer
463 Prajwol Lama Soundman
464 Bhim Bahadur Khadka (Bhumiraj) Sound Recordist
465 Jay Bahadur Karki Cinematographer
466 Gopal Prasad Timalshina Asst Cook
467 Madhu Tamang (Lama) Head Cook
468 Laxman Gautam Lightman
469 Pasang Sherpa Asst Makeup
470 Hari Baral Asst Cook
471 Santa Kumar Rai Lightman
472 Amar Bahadur Bhujel Lightman
473 Ramesh Tamang Cookman
474 Sudarshan Adhikari Lightman
475 Deepak Shrestha Dressman
476 Janardan Thapa Cinematographer
477 Pradip Adhikari Asst Cookman
478 Yubaraj Niraula Lightman
479 Super Tamang (thing) ( Nabin ) Cookman
480 Tilak Gautam Cinematographer
481 Laxmi Kumari Neupane (Alisha) Editor
482 Rajkumar Bhujel Make Up Man
483 Rajan Rai Asst Cinematographer
484 Sajan Shrestha (Satya) Editor
485 Saroj Bhujel Lightman
486 Bir Bahadur Chaudhary Asst Cameraman 
487 Sushil Limbu Production Controller
488 Ramhari Dongol Production Controller
489 Ramsharan Baral  Lightman
490 Prem Bdr Tamang  Make up Artist 
491 Shiva Kumar Shukla Art Director
492 Ajaya Regmi cinematographer
493 Shree Krishna Phuyal Cameraman
494 Shambhu Prasad Dhungana Editor
495 Dinesh Shrestha Cinematographer
496 Govinda Ojha Spot Boy
497 Sanjay Tamang Asst Cook
498 Dharti K .C Hair Dresser
499 Abhisek Poudel Editor
500 Sano Bhai Bista ( Anil ) Lightman
501 Baburam Nepali Chief Asst Cameraman 
502 Yam Bahadur Kumal Focus Puller
503 Uttam Bahadur Khattri Lightman 
504 Ranjan Khoju Driver/Empty
505 Gagan Shrestha   Production Controller
506 Lakpa Sherpa Asst Cook
507 Sonam Lama Driver
508 Rita Balami Hair Dresser
509 Yagyashwor Poudel ( Yadav )  Production Controller
510 Basanta Giri Driver
511 Yog Bahadur Bhujel Lightman
512 Yuyush Dhakal Asst Cinematographer
513 Narendra Bhujel Lightman
514 Mukesh Maharjan  Lightman
515 Indra Lama Make Up Artist
516 Ram Narayan Chaudhary Cinematographer
517 Ramesh Tamang Lightman
518 Empty  
519 Prem  Bhujel Make Up Artist
520 Bijaya Pradhan Hair Dresser
521 Tara Thapa Kimvey Editor
522 Binay Raj Poudel Asst SoundMan
523 Prakash Hamal  Production Controller
524 Durga Prasad Poudel Cinematographer
525 Kumar Neupane Focus Puller
526 Shiva Saran Neupane Asst Cinematographer
527 Dev  Chandra Shrestha Lightman
528 Prakash Chandra Kharel Lightman
529 Yam Prasad Oli Production Controller
530 Birendra Prasad Bhatta Cinematographer
531 Teknath Guragain Lightman
532 Dinesh Prakash Mahara Asst Cinematographer
533 Ramgopal Timalsina Asst Cinematographer
534 Manoj karki Lightman
535 Tul bdr. Tamang ( Dinesh Lama ) Asst Cinematographer
536 Devi Prasad Dahal Dressman
537 Bipana Basnet Make Up Man
538 Umesh Tamang Lightman
539 Shree Krishna Dhungana Asst Production Controller
540 Shankar Thapa Make Up Artist
541 Rameshwor Karki  Cinematographer
542 Ramesh Pandit  
543 Ramkumar Rayamajhi  Lightman
544 Raju Karki Cinematographer
545 Mahendra Bahadur Tamang Cookman
546 Krishnakumar Ranjitkar Lightman
547 Hom Tamang Cookman
548 Suraj Acharya Production Controller 
549 Suman Kumar Tandukar Cinematographer
550 Santosh Urau  Lightman 
551 Subharatna Maharjan Lightman
552 Rajesh Acharya Production controller
553 Pawan Gautam Cinematographer
554 Narendra Bahadur Chetri Lightman
555 Mahesh Adhikari Production Controller
556 Laxman Duraili (BK) Make Up Artist
557 Krishna Bahadur Tamang Lightman
558 Anupam Sharma Still Photographer
559 jayaram Thapa Cinematographer
560 Ishwor Lal Shrestha Make Up Artist
561 Shiva Ram Shrestha Cinematographer
562 Jiban Baskota LightMan/Asst Cinematographer
563 Ganesh Parajuli Dressman
564 Surya prasad Parajuli ( Shiva) Lightman
565 Bimal Dhakal Cinematographer
566 Bharat Nepal Lightman
567 Arun Maharjan Sound Control
568 Arjun Khadka Asst Production Controller
569 Surya Maharjan Lightman
570 Hemant Shrestha Asst Cinematographer
571 Kul Nayaran Shrestha Focus Puller
572 Buddha Gurung Focus Puller
573 Vision Rajbanshi Asst Cook 
574 Ashok Shrestha Crain Opreater/Lightman
575 Suraj J R Lightman
576 Bhoj Bdr Dilpali ( Bantawa) Asst. Cinmatographer 
577 Ganesh Bahadur Shrestha Lightman
578 Lal Bahadur Gurung Lightman
579 Nabaraj Uprety /Asst Cinematographer
580 Tenzin Tseten Bhutiya Fashion Designer
581 Roshan K.C Editor
582 Totra Bahadur Karki (manoj) Lightman
583 Bijay Khadka Cinematographer
584 Bharat Shrestha Lightman
585 Surya Neupane Lightman
586 Hari Narayan Chaudhari Cinematographer 
587 Dambar Bahadur Giri Dressman
588 Dipesh Jirel Lightman
589 Tej Bikram Karki Lightman
590 Raju Ghalan ( Lama) Lightman
591 Binod Subedi  khatri ( Kshitiz ) Lightman/Production
592 Sagar Thapa  Lightman
593 Uttam Aryal focus Puller
594 Mina Hemlya Limbu Make Up Artist
595 Ishwor Nagarkoti Light / Asst.Cinematographer
596 Purna Bahadur Karki ( Rabi ) Light/ Asst. Cinmatographer
597 Govinda Thapa Lightman
598 Dipendra Prasad Thapaliya (mane) Lightman
599 Santosh Maharjan Spot Boy
600 Bishnu Magar Spot Boy
601 Netra bahadur Ranamagar Asst Cook
602 Kharga Raj Mainali Head Cook
603 Narayan Uprety Lightman
604 Saligram Lamichne Lightman
605 Bishnu Bahadur Shrestha Lightman
606 Pusoha Lal Neupane Lightman 
607 Ganesh Bahadur Acchami Make Up Artist
608 Khadga Bdr Tamang ( Santosh )  Art Director
609 Sunil Gurung Lightman
610 Mohan Magar Spot Boy
611 Padam Bahadur Thapa (Buddha) Lightman 
612 Mitra Nath Yogi Lightman
613 Manasram Dagi Dressman
614 Lisan Dagi (chettri) Production Controller
615 Kumar Majhi Head Cook
616 Pasang Tamang Spot Boy
617 Hem Raj Shrestha Spot Boy
618 Ramesh Majhi Spot Boy
619 Kirtinath Kuwar Joshi Head Cook
620 Bhim Lal Shrestha Dressman
621 Madhav Raj Chaudhary Lightman
622 Paharu Tharu Lightman
623 Pal Dorje Tamang (Chayanba) Lightman
624 Bhim Bahadur Magar Lightman
625 Jivan Kumar Kyachapki Lightman 
626 Dol Bahadur Khadka Spot Boy
627 Bisor Rai Lightman 
628 Kul bahadur Adhikari(kuldip) Dressman
629 suku Ram Tamang Spot Boy
630 Pawan Tamang Light Man 
631 Raju Tamang Make Up Artist
632 Sundar Shrestha Lightman
633 Gokul Humagain Lightman 
634 Uttam Humagain Asst Cameraman
635 Suresh Thapa Lightman
636 Anish Timalshina Lightman
637 Buddhe Tamang Spot Boy
638 Subash Raj Kaphle Production Controller
639 Raj Kumar Bhujel Lightman
640 Parshuram Thapa Asst Cameraman 
641 Lok Bahadur Budhathoki Dressman 
642 Sambar Bahadur Moktan Asst Cook 
643 Sunil Tamang Asst Cookman
644 Rohit Aale Headcook 
645 Pusman Tamang Make Up Artist 
646 Shailendra Dhoj Karki Cinematographer
647 Tul Bahadur Tamang Asst Cook 
648 Gauri Lal Mahara Lightman
649 Ganesh Tamang Lightman 
650 Sitaram Tamang Asst Cook 
651 Gopal Raya Chettri Lightman 
652 Kumar Majhi Spot Boy
653 Bhim Tamang Asst Cook 
654 Sukuram Tamang  
655 Uttam Tamang  
656 Ram Bahadur Tamang Asst Cook 
657 Deepak Tamang Asst Cook 
658 Samir Tamang Spot Boy 
659 Raja Babu Chaudhary Sound Recordist 
660 Nayarani Shrestha Hair Dresser
661 Suman Budhathoki  Spot Boy
662 Raju  Gadaili Dressman
663 Lakpa Sherpa  Spot Boy
664 Rajkumar Nepal Soundman 
665 Ajay Yonjan Asst Makeup
666 Roshan Lama Spot Boy
667 Bijay Lama Spot Boy
668 Nirmal Raj Mainali Lightman
669 Ang Dorje Sherpa Make Up Artist 
670 Akash Bahadur Rai Spot Boy
671 Nakul Nepal Sound control
672 Ram Bahadur Bhujel Asst Production Controller 
673 Umesh Ghale Lightman 
674 Jagdish Prasad Khatik Asst make up 
675 Hari Gharti Magar Lightman  
676 Roj Moktan Lightman  
677 Radheshyam  Shrestha Lightman  
678 Subash Gotame Spot Boy
679 Padam Tamang Spot Boy
680 Shivaraj Dhimal Lightman  
681 Puspha Balami Lightman  
682 Surya Bahadur Oli Lightman
683 Man Bahadur Mahara Lightman  
684 Gauri Lal Mahara Lightman
685 Ratna Bahadur Karki Cinematographer
686 Hari Bhakta Shrestha Asst Cinematographer
687 Bijay Kumar Jhagar Lightman
688 Bishnu Sharma Editor
689 Bikash Lama Soundman
690  Ramesh Magar Asst Cook
691 Madan Singh Mahara Lightman
692 Khadga bahadur RanaMagar Lightman 
693 Ram Singh Mahara Lightman
694 Dan Singh Mahara Lightman
695 Nabaraj Khadka Chief Asst Cameraman/Light
696 Rajkumar Ghimire Lightman
697 Krishna Ranamagar Lightman
698 Sudip Timalsina Spot Boy
699 Gokul Adhikari Asst Cinematographer
700 Man Singh Tamang (Bijay) Asst Cook
701 Jitendra Bahadur Khattri Asst Cook
702 Veshraj Bantawa Lightman
703 Santosh Rai Asst Dressman
704 Suman Shankar Make Up Artist
705 Santosh Parajuli Lightman
706 Uttam Bahadur Khattri Lightman
707 Bijay Bahadur Chaudhary Art Director
708 Biswas Bhandari Cinematographer  
709/740 Mohan Maharjan Asst Cinematographer  
710 Bhupendra Thapa Magar Lightman  
711 Suresh Shrestha Asst Cameraman/Cinematographer
712 Ishwor Acharya Asst Cameraman
713 Bijay Lama Lightman
  Empty  
715 Yubaraj karki Production Controller 
716 Sabita Upadhaya Make Up Artist
717 Rajesh Kumar Shrestha Sound Recordist
718 Sunayman Shrestha Sound Engineer
719 Riya Khadka Hair Dresser
720    
721 Hari Bahadur Chettri Lightman
     
723 Meghraj Basnet Make Up Artist
724 Janak Singh Mahara Lightman
725 Tirtha Raj Dahal Lightman
726 Bishnu Bahadur K.C Lightman  
727 Rakesh Guragain Asst Cook 
728 Veshman Shrestha Production Controller
729 Yubaraj Poudyal Cinematographer
730 Rajkumar Gurung Make Up Artist 
731 Karan Dhungana Editor
732 Ovison Thapa Editor
733 Pritam Rai Asst Cinematographer
734 Resham Bahadur Tamang Make Up Artist
735 Lok Chandra Thapa Cinematographer
736 Bed Prakash Thapa Editor/ Vfx
737 Nima Lama Asst Cinemat/Make Up Artist
738 Buddhi Bahadur Dagi Cinematographer
739 Rakesh Bahadur Tamang Recordisrt
740    
741 Smiriti Shrestha Hair Dresser
742 Bashu Dev Bomjan Editor
743 Mohan Tamang Make Up Artist
744 Kop Bahadur Thapa Recordisrt
745 Dhana Bahadur B.K Editor
746    
747 Min Bahadur Ale Lightman
748    
749    
750    
751 Avimanyue K.C Production Controller
752 Chandra Kumar Rai Make Up Artist
753 Vikash Basyal Editor
754 Prakash Kumar Rai Asst make up
755 Rabichandra Koirala Cinematographer
756 Manoj Thapa Production Controller
757 Resham Dalami Cinematographer
758 Sujit Chaudhary Lightman
759 Bikash Shrestha Asst Cinematographer
760 Krishna Hari Koirala Production Controller
761    
762    
763    
764 Rajiv Manandar Cinematographer
765 Suman Nidhi Sharma Art Director
766 Shilendra Poudyal Asst Cameraman
767    
768    
769 Bindrira Shrestha Make Up Artist
770 Bhim Bahadur Tamang Spot Boy
771 Prabin Subedi Lightman 
772 Nilima Sharma (Siwakoti) Dress Designer
773 Rameshwor Pandey Spot Boy
774 Jagdishwor Dhamala Spot Boy
775 Dil Bahadur Tamang Lightman
776 Doma Sherpa (Uru) Hair Dresser
777    
778 Ram Prasad Humagain Production
779 Ramsharan Thapaliya Asst Editor
780 Gita Pandey Hair Dresser
781 Narendra Raj Mainali Cinematographer
782 Rabin Acharya Cinrematographer
783 Dilip Panta Asst Production Controller 
784 Khagendra Paudel (nawaraj) Lightman
786 Dambar Bahadur Mahara Lightman
788 saligram Dulal Cinematographer
798 Balkrishna Dahal ( Bikash ) Lightman
hari Keshav Gautam Production Controller
802 Badri Bahadur Bishokarma Lightman
818 Hari Bahadur Thapa Magar Cookman
819 Krishna Bahadur Thapa Asst.Cinematographer
820 Rameshwor Jirel  Cinematographer
822 Rajesh Shrestha Cinematographer
823 Santa Bdr Tamang Head Cook 
824 Manoj Rajbhandari Sound Designer
825 Machhe Nayaran Shrestha Cinematographer 
826 Ganesh prasad humagain Ass. Cinematographer
827 Bhoj Bdr Tamang Lightman
828 Bishnu Prasad Timalsina Asst Cinematographer
829 Karan Singh Chaisir Cinematographer
830 Gunendra Bdr Bista Asst Make Up Artist
831 Nirzal kumar shrestha Art Director
832 Madhav Pandit Production Controller 
833  Bikram prasad Pandit  Production Controller 
834 Bipin Malla Editor
835 Sujil Karmacharya Sound Engineer
836 Sudip Shrestha Colorist
837 Krishna Waiba Lightman
838 Shambhu Chalise Cinematographer
839 Deepak Bajrachgarya Cinematographer
840 Deepak Pariyar Lightman
841 Shivaram Khatri (Chettri) Dressman
842 Baburam Majhi Head Cook
843 Thulo Babu Sapkota Make Up Artist
844 Manoj Khattri Lightman
845 Bikash Bhusal Asst Cameraman
846 Prabin Khadka Lightman
847 Narayan Gruung Lightman
848 Puran Danuwar Lightman
849 Ujan Kumar Bharati LightMan/Focus puller
850 Mukesh Humagain Cinematographer 
851 Dev Nayaran Gotame Asst Cook
852 Baddri Subedi Asst Cook
853 Bonika Karki Dress Designer
854 Rita Khadka(Reet) Dress Designer
855 Bijay Basnet Asst Cinematographer
856 Ram Krishna Chaulagain Cinematographer
857    
858 Amrit Pudasaini Asst Production Controller
859 Lakpa Namgel Lama Asst Production Controller
860 Dharma Raj Dhimal Production Controller
861 Janardhan Phuyal Asst Production Controller
862 Shyam Tamang Focus Puller
863 Dukpe Magar Still Photographer
864 Raj Kumar Thakuri Lightman
865 Rupak Raj Shahi Lightman
866 Siddhanta sharma Paudel Production Controller
867 Surya Bahadur Dhamai Lightman
868 Mukesh B.K Ast Dressman
869 Anjana Thapa Hair Stylish
870 Prakash Sirpali Ast Production Controller
871 U prasad Senchuri Asst Make Up Artist
872 Navin Bogati Lightman
873    
874 Krishna Rana Magar Lightman
875    
876 Bibek Khadka Asst Cinematographer
877 Janak Raj Adhikari Asst Cinematographer
878 ganesh Sing Thakuri Asst Cinematographer
879 Tek Bahadur Shah Editor
880 Hari Prasad Neupane Cinematographer
881 Shankar Raut (Anil ) Lightman
882temp Tilak bahadur Sunuwar Art Director
883 Gautam Raj Khadka Editor
884 Dipak Shrestha Spot Boy
885 Aseem  Sapkota Editor
886 Laxman Haridiula Chaudhary Lightman
887    
888 Kedar Khadaka (Rabi) Lightman
889 Upendra Achraya Production Controller
890 Nawaraj Karki Lightman/ Asst. Cinematographer
891 Ghanshyam Agrahari Asst Make up Artist
892 Maniram Pantha ( Manish ) Cinematographer 
893 Ajayn Rai Lightman
894 Madhu Rajbhandari Hair Dresser
895 Pema Lama Lightman
896 Sujan Shrestha Lightman
897 Budhe Tamang Spot Boy
898 Suman Rokka Asst.Cook/ Spot Boy
899 Debaki Magar Hair 
900 Empty  
901 Bina Ghale Custome Designer
902 Bijay Rai Art Director
903 Indra Bdr Shrestha Lightman
904 Shanti Devi Rai Art Director
905 Suresh Adhikari Production Controller 
906 Bipin Karki Production Controller
907 EG sen lama Asst Cinematographer 
908 Lokesh Bajracharya Editor
909 Sheelasha Rajbhandari Art Director
910 Hitman Gurung Art Director
911 Ganesh Adhikari Asst Editor
912 Keshav Raj Sapkota Lightman
913 Padma Guragain Make Up Artist
914 Subash Acharya Camera Asst ( leave)
915 Bibek Pudasaini Lightman
916    
917 Ram Gurung Asst Cinematrographer
918 Manoj Pun Lightman ( leave )
919 Bisan Rana Pun Lightman ( leave )
920 Nirmala Acharya Make Up Artist
921 Tharmandra Gauchan Asst Cameraman
922 Sagar Mahat Production Controller
923 Gaurav Chauhan Asst Cameraman
924 Narayan Chalise  
925 Bhola subedi Still Photographer
926 Bishnu Katuwal Spot Boy
927 Sajan  Rai Spot boy
928 Tilak Badahur Karki Ast Pro Controller
929 Umesh Rai Spot Boy
930 Laxmi Shrestha Art Director
931 Ganendra jimi Art Director
932    
933 Sangita Karki Hair Dresser
934 Gynendra Sharma Humagin Cinematographer
935 Bishnu pd. Mainali Lightman
936 Bishal  babu Koirala  Editor
937 Krishna Raj Tiwari Still Photographer
938 Raju Tamang lightman
939    
940 Bandana Shrestha ( April ) Dress Designer
941 Renu Bhusal  Hair Dresser
942 Deepak Tamang Cinematographer
943 Umong Shahi Cinematographer
no lebi Ashim B.K Editor / VFX
no lebi Subash Sapkota  Cemera Taker
946 Krishna Kumar Rai Art Director
947 Uttam K.C Production Controller
948 Chakra Bdr. Baral ( bashu) Cinematographer
949 Sagar Shrestha Sound Designer
950 Tirtha Prasad Ghimire Editor
951 Rajesh Ghimire Cinematographer
952 Ajaya Upadhaya Production Controller
953 prakash gurung (Kash) Cinematographer 
954 Bhesh Bdr Gurung Cinematographer
955 Bijay Jirel Cinematographer
956 Basanta Tamang Production Controller
957 Shambhu Adhikari Asst.Cook
958 Nagendra Niraula ( Nabin ) Editor
959 Arjun Gurung Production Controller
960 Suraj Silwal LightMan
961 Tanka Bdr Karki (Chimeki) Lightman 
962 Indra Bdr karki (Prakash) Production Controller
963 Dev raj Gurung Cinematographer
964 Bishesh Maharjan  Lightman 
965 Dipendra Gautam liGHT / Asst. Cinmatographer
966 Hari Maharjan (Hyari) Cinematographer
967 Yubaraj Humagain Production Controller
968 Satyam Rana Anamation/VFX
969 Laxmi Kumari Giri  Dress Designer
970 Kishwor Baniya Editor
971 Ram Prasad Chaudhary Editor
972 Manoj Rajbhak Recordisrt
973 Bimala Lama (Nitu) Make Up Artist
974 Ram saran ghimire Editor
975 Manoranjan Shrestha Edito/Colorist
976 Mukesh Shah Sound Designer
977 Suman Kafle Spot Boy
978 Anupam Kumar Shah VFX
979 Bhim Bdr Magare (Mohan Pulami) Production Controller
     
981 Utsav Dahal  Still Photographer/Cinematographer
982 paban Gautam Cinematographer
983 Chiranjive Bhandari Art Director
984 Arjun G.C Editor
985 prem khanal Lightman
no id num Nayaran Pd Chalise Production Controller
987 Yuna Rai  Hair Dresser
988 Desh Kumar Rai  Lightman 
989 Dipesh Pariyar (Deepson) Make up Artist 
990 Laxman Bk Lightman 
991    
992 Saksham Pudasaini Make-up
993 Sarita Thapa ( smriti ) Make-up 
994 Deepak Pariyar Cinematographer
995    
996    
997 Ram Kumar Adhikari Spot Boy
998 Pritam Bhujel Spot Boy
999    
1000 mahesh Kumar Sunuwar Spot boy
1001 Lok Bdr Lama (Anil Tamang) Spot Boy
1002 Manoj Joshi  Production Controller
1003 Nirmal Neupane  Asst Production Controller/Production 
  Empty card no  
1005 Ram Kaji Karki Lightman
1006 Manuka Rai  Make Up Artist 
1007 Kopila Tamang  Hair Stylish 
1008 Chitra Bdr Rai ( Edip ) Make - Up 
1009    
1010 Prabin Bhatta Editor
1011 Rajani Nath Panta Editor
1012 Janak PD Chaudhary  Jimmy Jiv Opreater
1013 Lok Bdr Magar  Make Up Artist 
1014 Binod Sapkota Cinematographer
1015 Narayan Datta Upadhya Spot Boy
1016    
1017 Ram Bdr Thapa Head cook
1018 Bhumi Datta  Tiwari Dron Operater 
1019 Bikal Bal LightMan
1020    
1021 Sangam Dahal Lightman
1022 Ramesh Tamang Publicity
1023 Rajesh Timalsina  Cinematographer
1024    
1025 Sarswati Shrestha  Hair Stylish 
1026 Menuka Rai  Art Director
1027    
1028 Sanchu thokar lama Cinematographer 
1029 Pranil Thapa Magar  Ass Production Controller
1030 Bhishma Kumar Karki Camera Taker
1031 Tek Nath Subedi Lightman 
     
1033 Renish Phago Colorist
1034 Bhupendra Adhikari Editor
1035 Roshan bhusal Make-up
1036 Bimala Tamang Make-up
1037 Chandra  Bdr Gurung Make Up Artist
1038 Amrit Khadka Make up Artist
1039 Khagu Subba (Sima) make up artist
1040 Sushila Kumari Shamba (Kalpana) Hair Stylish
1041 Purushottam Parajuli Lightman
1042 Debi Prasad sapkota ( Keadar ) Spotboy
1043 Ram HarDiula Chaudhary Lightman
1044    
1045 Govinda Raj pokhrel Focus Puller
1046    
1047 Duk Raj Ghimire Art Director
1048 Kamala pandey  Make Up Artist 
1049 Binod Shrestha  Lightman
1050 Rajendra Ghimire Production Controller
     
1052 Pradeep Acharya  Cinematographer
1053 surendra Shahi Asst Cook/Make Up
1054 Ganesh Singh Thakuri Lightman
1055 Priya Baidhya Make Up Artist
1056 Mahesh Acharya Make Up Artist
1057    
1058 Ashish Bista  Lightman
1059 Raj Karan Thakur Lightman
1060 Santosh Thami Camera opreater
1061 Gajendra Chaudhary Camera Taker
1063 Sanu Maharjan Spot Boy
1064 Rajan Budhathoki Lightman
1064 Sandeep Thapa Camera Asst 
1065 Raju Lama Asst cook
1066 Rameshwor Thapa Spot Boy
1067 Anil krishna Manandhar  Cinematographer
1068    
1069 Lal Bdr Oli  Lightman
1070 Suresh Kumar Khadka Asst cook/Cook
1071 Kushal Pokhrel Production Controller
1072 Ramkaji Kandel Editor
1073 Mahendra Bahadur Mishra ( Marubhumi) Cinematographer
1074    
1075 Jit Bdr. Basnet Jimmy Jiv Opreater
1076 Lujaw Singh Cinematographer
1077 Sanjita Poudel Make-up
1078 Sujan Shahi Editor
1079 Khalid  khan (Sahil) Editor  
1080 Krishna Pandey  Cinematographer
1081 Deependra Bhatta  Cinematographer
1082 Sujan Shahi/1078 Editor
1083 Subin Godar  Focus Puller
1084 Shankar Dahal  Lightman 
1085 Bhadra Bdr Bishwokarma  Lightman
1086 Suman Karki  Focus Puller
1087 Anish Tamang Cinematographer
1088 Hari Krishna Parajuli Lightman
1089 Animesh Gurung Make-up
1090 Sanu Gurung Make up
1091 Ganga Bdr Thapa Lightman
1092 Jyoti Lal Rana Sound Designer
1093 Rabi Gubhaju LightMan
1094 Roshan Ramtel Asst Art Director/Art Director
1095 Sirjana karki Shrestha  Make Up Artist 
1096 vijaya Prasad Bashyal Graphics / animation
1097 Mitra dev gurung  Editor
1098 Suresh Ghising  Cinematographer
1099 bijendranath Bastola Jimmy Jiv Opreater
1100 Basu Neupane  Cinematographer
1101 Laxmi Tamang (Samara) Make Up Artist 
1102 Bimal Bdr Khatri Lightman
1103 Laxman Raman Kharel Lightman
1104 Thakkar Bdr Thapa Lightman
1105    
1106 Rajan Timalsina  Lightman
1107 Arun Nyaupane  Asst Cameraman
1108 Kapil Kafle Lightman 
1109 Sudam Yonjan  Lightman 
1110    
1111 Krishna Bardewa(Cryshish Jack) Jimmy Jiv Opreater
1112 Megh Raj Dhimal Lightman
1113 Manoj Pariyar DressMan
1114 Richa Ghimire ( Poisa ) Make-up
1115 Ramesh Mainali Lightman
1116 Subodh Magar DressMan
1117 Ganesh Prasad Sapkota Asst.Cook
1118 Gore Limbu Lightman
1119 Rajendra khadka Lightman
1120 Suraj Tamang Lightman
1121 Jata Shankar Gosai Art Director
1122 Megha Shahi ( Sapkota ) Hair
1123 Aarati Sunuwar Make-up
1124 Nabaraj Khadka Cinematographer
1125 Raju Dhungana Editor
1126 Jharna Rai Hair
1127 Ujal Kumar Bastakoti Cinematographer
1128 Ganga Bahadur Tamang Spot boy
1129 Santosh Pokharel Asst Production Controller
1130 Karishma Shahi Thakuri Make-up
1131 Heena Adhikari Make-up
1132 Sher Bdr Pitha Magar Cinematographer
1133 Sudip Shrestha Make-up
1134 Sarita Bista ( Samiksha ) Make-up 
1135 Gautam Dhimal Cinematographer
1136 Yog Raj Khanal ( Kishor ) Editor
1137 Ashwin Thapa LightMan
1138 Mohan Thapa ( Milan )  Lightman
1139 Shambhu Tamang Lightman
1140 Suren Limbhu Lightman
1141 Krishna Bdr Lamchhane LightMan
1142 Rudra Pd Dhakal LightMan
1143 Suraj Thapaliya Editor
1144 Niranjan Pandey Editor
1145 Prabin Manandhar Editor 
1146 Karun Thapa Editor   
1147 Chintan Raj Bhandari Cinematographer
1148 Sudeep Acharya  Vfx
1149 Min bdr Sunuwar Lightman
1150 Minu Shrestha Hair
1151 Suman Thapaliya Production Controller
1152 Saroj Thapa Lightman
1153 Suresh Phari Spot boy
1154 Kabita Shrestha Hair Stylish
1155 Sarita Prajapati Make-up
1156 Nirajan Bhattarai Asst. Cinmatographer
1157 Kabita Tolangi Make-up
1158 Santos Timalsina Lightman
1159 Niruta Rai Make-up
1160 dipak Rai Dress Man
1161 Kavya Dhami Make-up
1162 Sirjana Panta Koirala Asst.Production
1163 Santosh Khadka Spotboy
1164 Kaustuv Upreti Dron Operater
1165 Durga Prasad Kumal Cemera Taker
1166 Manoj Gurung Chief Asst Cameraman
1167 jeevan Parajuli Cinematographer
1168 Shanti Dahal Make-up
1169 Aalok Kumar Shukla Cinematographer
1170 Dharma Bahadur Shrestha LightMan
1171 Ramesh Parajuli LightMan
1172 Rabindra K khatri ( rabi K.c.) Make-up
1173 Ramkrishna Kandel Cinematographer
1174 Muna Kumari Niraula Hair Stylish
1175 Santosh Thapa Lightman
1176 Arjun Subedi Khatri Generator Operater
1177 Bishnu Khatri Generator Operater
1178 Navin Gurung Jimmy Jiv Opreater
1179 Prabin Koirala Asst.Cinematographer
1180 Dipesh Shah ( Dinson ) Editor
1181 Man Bahadur Tamang Cook
1182 Trishna Gurung Dress Designer
1183 Ashish Shrestha Lightman
1184 Sarthak Upadhyay Spot Sound Recordist
1185 Suresh Pokharel Asst. Dress
1186 Moti Karki Drone pilot
1187 Budahi Prasad Adhikari Make-up
1188 Sudip Subba Soundman
1189 Bikram Lama Cinematographer
1190 Narendra kumar Singh Cinematographer
1191 Mahesh Paudel Cinematographer
1192 Raj Kumar Thapaliya Lightman
1193 Kumar Karki Production Controller
1194 Bikram Karki ( Shanta Bdr Karki ) Cinematographer
1195 Chandra Oli Lightman
1196 Dhurba Karki Lightman
1197 Phatta Bahadur Karki Lightman
1198 Som Bdr. Magrati Make-up
1199 Sanjay Budhathoki Camera Taker
1200 Durga Bahadur Thapa Camera Taker
1201 Rakesh Karki Asst.cook
1202 saroj Giri Spot Boy
1203 Rajendra Rawal Production Controller
1204 Balbhadra Kunwar LightMan
1205 Santosh Tamang Lightman
1206 basanta Kunwar Jonny jeeb 
1207 Laxman Raj Poudel Production Controller
1208 Alija Sijawal Hair
1209 Janaki Kadayat Costum Designer
1210 Arbind Kumar Shah Lightman
1211 Em Bahadur Rana Magar Lightman
1212 Kalu Man Tamang Cook
1213 Lal Kumar Rana Asst. Cinmatographer
1214 Rashmi Mainali Thapa Hair
1215 Mukesh Tamrakar Lightman
1216 Kamal Raj Pandey Lightman
1217 Sanjya Thapa DressMan
1218 Madhukar Balami Animator/VfX
1219 Sumit Rawal Lightman
1220 Daud Gole Asst. Cinmatographer
1221 Nir Kumar Dangi Dressman
1222 Kapil Sharma Lightman
1223 Kumar Shrestha( REY) LightMan
1224 Sanat Lama  Lightman
1225 Sujan K.C Lightman
1226 Suresh Shrestha LightMan
1227 Surendra Shrestha Lightman
1228 Sunil Kumar Raut Lightman
1229 Badri Prasad Pudasaini LightMan
1230 Suman Thapa LightMan
1231 Binod Basnet LightMan
1232 Susil Adhikari Khatri LightMan
1233 Ashok mandal LightMan
1234 Dika Gurung Cinematographer
1235 Jit Bdr. Purja Pun Asst.Cinematographer
1236 Chiran Thapa Magar LightMan
1237 Mohan Kaji Shrestha LightMan
1238 Sudip Dhakal Production Controller
1239 Jenisha Parajuli Make-up
1240 Bikram Gautam Make-up
1241 Rajendra bhandari Lightman
1242 Uday Raj Majhi LightMan
1243 Narendra Ale Camera Taker
1244 Ronald Shrestha Art Director
1245 Lal Sharki Camera Taker
1246 Niroj Rapal Camera Taker
1247 Bibek Basnet Camera Taker
1248 Madhu Sudhan Paudel Camera Taker
1249 Sujan Lopchan Lightman
1250 Tilak Hemram Lightman
1251 Badal Lopchan Lightman
1252 Pratik Bdr. Shrestha Cinematographer
1253 Mahfuj Ansari Lightman
1254 Arjun Sapkota Cinematographer
1255 Ranjan Koju Asst. Production Controller
1256 Tanka Prasad Dhungel Lightman
1257 Binod Kumar Sapkota Asst. Cinmatographer
1258 Utsab Maskey Lightman
1259 Dibash Limbu Lightman
1260 Ishwor Ghimre Production Controller
1261 Buddhi Bahadur Lama Spot bBoy
1262 Devraj Waiba Spot Boy
1263 Sarada Nepal ( Geeta ) Hair
1264 Shankar Basnet Production Controller
1265 Ajay Khadka LightMan
1266 Pema Gyamtso Lama LightMan
1267 Achyut Bajagain V.F.X
1268 Sandesh Shah Editor
1269 Basant Badahur Gharti Vfx
1270 Deep K. Rana Magar lightMan
1271 Krishna Bhandari Editor
1272 Khem Raj Shiwakoti Still Photographer
1273 Dhurba Shrestha Lightman
1274 Bhoj Raj Bastakoti Production Controller
1275 Ang Dorje Sherpa Make-up
1276 Madhav Raut Lightman
1277 Sagar Karki Lightman
1278 Manoj Kumar Shrestha V.F.X
1279 Narendra Singh Chaisir Asst. Cinmatographer
1280 Ujjwol Shrestha Lightman
1281 Mahesh Mahara Cinematographer
1282 Milan Katawal Lightman
1283 Durlav Man Shrestha Cinematographer
1284 Sujan Chauhan Light Man
1285 Prajwal Rauth Cinematographer
1286 Chakar Bahadur Maharjan Cinematographer
1287 Sujan Mahat Spot Boy
1288 Nirmal Paudel Asst. Dressman
1289 Mohanish Shrestha Cinematographer
1290 Sabin Shrestha Cook
1291 Bimal Dhamala Production Controller
1292 Sabina Gurung Make-up
1293 Teknath Bhandari ( Ganesh) Production Controller
1294 Pawan Khadka Lightman
1295 Prakash Sapkota Light Man
1296 Nabin Raj Kharel Spot Boy

News & Notice

VideosView All..

  • https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=50kklGefAcs